• Dales
  • Myrtax
  • Groeiend Groen
  • De Groes
  • Ubbink
  • Peer
  • Conratio
  • Gira Sole
  • Heidesmid
  • Hollards
  • Internet Huis
  • Het Wapen van Heeckeren
  • Intechrity
  • Syrtaki
  • Kotec
  • Gringo’s
  • Albrand
  • Heilbron
  • Lindenhovius
  • New York Pizza
  • Bax
  • Seesing
займ на карту онлайн
 

Dames 3

Wedstrijden en standen (Tweede klasse F)

Huidige stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Marvo 76 DS 1729
2Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3628
3BVC'73 DS 1727
4Morgana DVO DS 5624
5WIK Steenderen DS 3619
6Victoria DS 1819
7Halley DS 5615
8Longa'59 DS 4714
9VV Forza DS 2713
10VV Forza DS 367
11LIVO DS 374
12DES DS 171

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
17 nov.16:30BVC'73 DS 1 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
24 nov.15:00Halley DS 5 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
8 dec.13:00Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Morgana DVO DS 5
15 dec.16:00WIK Steenderen DS 3 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
21 dec.20:00VV Forza DS 3 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
12 jan.13:00Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - LIVO DS 3
14 jan.20:45Victoria DS 1 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
26 jan.13:00Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - DES DS 1
2 feb.14:30Longa'59 DS 4 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
9 feb.13:00Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - VV Forza DS 3
15 feb.20:00Marvo 76 DS 1 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
9 mrt.13:00Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - BVC'73 DS 1

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
10 nov.Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Marvo 76 DS 13-1
20 okt.Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Longa'59 DS 43-1
08 okt.DES DS 1 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 30-4
06 okt.Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Victoria DS 14-0
29 sep.LIVO DS 3 - Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 30-4
22 sep.Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - VV Forza DS 24-0
Selectie seizoen 2018-2019

Teamleden:

1. Marloes Meisters
2. Malon Hilferink
3. Charlotte Hermsen
4. Hannah Booiman
5. Kimberley Houlton
6. Isa de Munck
8. Myrthe Brouwer
9. Merel Rougoor
10. Aniek Nas
12. Eline van der Maas

Staf:

Trainer/coach: Gera Hendriks

Competitie:

Dames tweede klasse F

Training:

Saza Arena: dinsdag 19.30 – 21.30 uur
Donderdag 18.30 – 20.00 uur